State Street Corporate

Corporate Citizenship

Community Support Program Committees

To better direct your inquiry, we’ve listed our local Community Support Program Committee representatives below:
 

Australia
Belgium
Canada
Channel Islands
France
Germany and Austria
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Luxembourg
Netherlands
People's Republic of China
Poland
Qatar
Singapore
South Africa
South Korea
Switzerland
Taiwan
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
 

 

Australia:
Sydney
Kate Fields

(Return to list) 

Belgium:
Brussels
Xavier Piret

(Return to list)

Canada:
Montreal
Pierre Bournaki
Fernando Rodrigues

Toronto
Dennis Hunt
Eric Switzman
Susanna Teixeira

(Return to list)

Channel Islands:
Grand Cayman
Andrew Thompson

(Return to list)

France:
Paris
Karine Forti
 

(Return to list)

Germany:
Munich
Frank Eggloff
 

(Return to list)

India:
Bangalore
Arun Hilson
Sathya Prasad

(Return to list)

Ireland:
Dublin
Ken Shaw

(Return to list)

Italy:
Milan
Luigi Pignattai
Patrizia Restelli

(Return to list)

Japan:
Tokyo
Nobuyo Endo
James Reynolds

(Return to list)

Luxembourg:
Luxembourg
Didier Delvaux

(Return to list)

Netherlands:
Amsterdam
Emiel Brat

(Return to list)

People’s Republic of China:
Beijing
Ricky Li


Hangzhou
Zhou (Abraham) Li
Dong Q Wang

(Return to list)

Hong Kong
Anthony Yau

(Return to list)

Poland:
Krakow
Marlena Ludian
 

(Return to list)

Singapore:
Singapore
Kheng-siang Ng

(Return to list)

South Africa:
Cape Town
Johann Lotter

(Return to list)

South Korea:
Seoul
You-Sun Chong

(Return to list)

Switzerland:
Zurich
Rene Charriere
 

(Return to list)

Taiwan:
Taipei
Ilona Chen

(Return to list)

United Kingdom:
London
Matthew Liggett

(Return to list)

United States

California:
Irvine
Joanne DeJesus
Barbara Morin

Sacramento
James Main

San Francisco
Dara Lao
Sonya Park
Michelle White Hopfner

(Return to list)

Georgia:
Atlanta
Allison Corbally
Theresa Kauffman

(Return to list)

Massachusetts
Boston
Steve Powell

(Return to list)

New Jersey:
Princeton
Cynthia Pennell

(Return to list)

New York:
New York
Matthew O'Day

(Return to list)

Pennsylvania:
Berwyn
Elizabeth Graeber

(Return to list)